Home > Pairings > Tenjamin
Tenjamin
42 views
Estrella Rose
5 likes
Tenjamin is the male pairing of Benjamin Parker and Terrence MacClife from such books like The Sins Of The Past, The Broken Hearts Story, The Secrets Hidden In The Scars, The Lost And Forgotten Memories.

Other Names

Coming soon...

Similarities

  • Both are men
  • Both are taken
  • Both were born in 1991
  • Both were born in New York
  • Both were raised by their mothers

Differences

  • Terrence has blue eyes, and Benjamin has brown-green eyes
  • Terrence has black hair, and Benjamin has brown hair
  • Terrence is two months older than Benjamin
  • Terrence is taller than Benjamin
  • Terrence was born in April, while Benjamin was born in June

History

Coming soon...

Facts

  • They met thanks to their mothers, who spent time together at Benjamin's home
  • They met at the age of 7

Quotes

Coming soon...
         
Tenjamin
Information
Characters:
Status:
Friends
Featured In:
The Sins Of The Past
The Broken Hearts Story
The Secrets Hidden In The Scars
The Lost And Forgotten Memories
.