Home > Pairings > Teniel
Teniel
38 views
Estrella Rose
3 likes
Teniel is the male pairing of Daniel Perkins and Terrence MacClife from such books like The Broken Hearts Story, The Secrets Hidden In The Scars, The Lost And Forgotten Memories.

Other Names

  • Derrence
  • Danerrence
  • Taniel

Similarities

  • Both are men
  • Both are young
  • Both are a part of the band "Against The System"
  • Both were born in New York
  • Both love music
  • Both can play a guitar
  • Both love singing
  • Both have siblings
  • Both are taken

Differences

  • Terrence has blue eyes, and Daniel has hazel eyes
  • Daniel was born in 1990, and Terrence was born in 1989
  • Terrence was born in April, and Daniel was born in August
  • Terrence is one year older than Daniel
  • Terrence is taller than Daniel
  • Daniel does not know foreign languages, and Terrence speaks French a bit
  • Terrence was raised by his mother, and Daniel was growing up with both of his parents

History

Coming soon...

Facts

  • They sometimes sing together

Quotes

Coming soon...
Teniel
Information
Characters:
Status:
Friends
Featured In:
The Broken Hearts Story
The Secrets Hidden In The Scars
The Lost And Forgotten Memories
.