Home > Pairings > Ratalena
Ratalena
43 views
Estrella Rose
7 likes
Ratalena is the three-and-more-people pairing of Raquelle Cameron, Natalia Rochester, Helene Marshall and Anna Seymour from such books like The Secrets Hidden In The Scars, The Lost And Forgotten Memories.

Other Names

Coming soon...

Similarities

  • They all are girls
  • They all are young
  • They all are taken
  • They all were born in Kingston
  • They all graduated from school

Differences

  • Raquelle and Helene have dark hair, Anna has red hair, and Natalia has blond hair
  • Raquelle and Natalia are engaged, while Anna and Helene are not
  • Raquelle has gray eyes, Natalia has blue eyes, Helene has hazel eyes, and Anna has green eyes
  • Raquelle and Anna can speak French a bit, Natalia is fluent in Spanish, Helene does not know foreign languages
  • Raquelle does not have a high education, while Anna, Natalia and Helene do
  • Raquelle and Natalia were born in 1991, Anna was born in 1993, and Helene was born in 1992
  • Anna and Natalia were born in July, Raquelle was born in June, and Helene was born in September
  • Raquelle and Natalia's astrological sign is Cancer, Anna's one is Leo, and Helene's one is Virgo

History

Coming soon...

Facts

  • Raquelle is the tallest one off the group
  • Raquelle is the eldest one off the group
  • Anna is the youngest one off the group
  • They have known each other since school but became friends in the adult age

Quotes

Coming soon...
Ratalena
Information
Characters:
Status:
Friends
Featured In:
The Secrets Hidden In The Scars
The Lost And Forgotten Memories
.