Home > Pairings > Perrence
Perrence
45 views
Estrella Rose
5 likes
Perrence is the male pairing of Terrence MacClife and Peter Rose from such books like The Broken Hearts Story, The Secrets Hidden In The Scars, The Lost And Forgotten Memories.

Other Names

  • Petrence
  • Teter
  • Terrenter

Similarities

  • Both were born in April
  • Both are men
  • Both are young
  • Both are a part of the band "Against The System"
  • Both were born in New York
  • Both love music
  • Both can play a guitar
  • Both love singing
  • Both lived with their mothers

Differences

  • Terrence has blue eyes, and Peter has amber eyes
  • Peter was born in 1991, and Terrence was born in 1989
  • Terrence is taller than Peter
  • Peter can speak German a bit, and Terrence can speak French a bit
  • Terrence has a sibling and two half-brothers, while Peter does not have brothers and sisters

History

Coming soon...

Facts

  • They sometimes sing together

Quotes

Coming soon...
Perrence
Information
Characters:
Status:
Friends
Featured In:
The Broken Hearts Story
The Secrets Hidden In The Scars
The Lost And Forgotten Memories
.