Home > Pairings > Jeter
Jeter
2 views
Estrella Rose
0 likes
Jeter is the male-and-female pairing of Peter Rose and Jessica Taylor from such books like The Secrets Hidden In The Scars, The Lost And Forgotten Memories.

Other Names

Coming soon...

Similarities

  • Both are blondes
  • Both were born in 1991
  • Both were born in New York
  • Both went to the same school

Differences

  • Peter is a man, and Jessica is a girl
  • Peter was born in April, and Jessica was born in March

History

Coming soon...

Facts

  • They became friends after they graduated from school

Quotes

Coming soon...
         
Jeter
Information
Characters:
Status:
Friends
Featured In:
The Secrets Hidden In The Scars
The Lost And Forgotten Memories
.