Home > Pairings > Hetalia
Hetalia
42 views
Estrella Rose
6 likes
Hetalia is the female pairing of Helene Marshall and Natalia Rochester from such books like The Secrets Hidden In The Scars, The Lost And Forgotten Memories.

Other Names

Coming soon...

Similarities

  • Both are girls
  • Both are taken
  • Both are young
  • Both were born in Kingston
  • Both do not have brothers and sisters
  • Both filmed in Against The System's music video "The Story About Us"

Differences

  • Helene has black hair, while Natalia is a blonde
  • Natalia has blue eyes, and Helene has hazel eyes
  • Helene is lower than Natalia
  • Natalia lived with both of her parents, and Helene lived with her grandmother
  • Helene was born in 1992, while Nataliawas born in 1991
  • Natalia was born in July, and Helene was born in September

History

Coming soon...

Facts

  • They met at school

Quotes

Coming soon...
Hetalia
Information
Characters:
Status:
Friends
Featured In:
The Secrets Hidden In The Scars
The Lost And Forgotten Memories
.