Home > Pairings > Hequelle
Hequelle
41 views
Estrella Rose
4 likes
Hequelle is the female pairing of Helene Marshall and Raquelle Cameron from such books like The Secrets Hidden In The Scars, The Lost And Forgotten Memories.

Other Names

Coming soon...

Similarities

  • Both are girls
  • Both are taken
  • Both are young
  • Both were born in Kingston
  • Both do not have brothers and sisters
  • Both filmed in Against The System's music video "The Story About Us"
  • Both were raised without their parents

Differences

  • Helene has black hair, while Raquelle has brown hair
  • Raquelle has gray eyes, and Helene has hazel eyes
  • Helene is lower than Raquelle
  • Raquelle lived with her grandfather, and Helene lived with her grandmother
  • Helene was born in September, while Raquelle was born in June
  • Raquelle was born in 1991, and Helene was born in 1992

History

Coming soon...

Facts

  • They met at school
  • Helene was a part of the bullying against Raquelle

Quotes

Coming soon...
Hequelle
Information
Characters:
Status:
Friends
Featured In:
The Secrets Hidden In The Scars
The Lost And Forgotten Memories
.