Home > Pairings > Henna
Henna
31 views
Estrella Rose
4 likes
Henna is the female pairing of Anna Seymour and Helene Marshall from such books like The Secrets Hidden In The Scars, The Lost And Forgotten Memories.

Other Names

  • Helanna
  • Hanna
  • Alene
  • Anlene

Similarities

  • Both are girls
  • Both are taken
  • Both are young
  • Both were born in Kingston
  • Both do not have brothers and sisters
  • Both filmed in Against The System's music video "The Story About Us"
  • Both have alive parents

Differences

  • Helene has black hair, while Anna has red hair
  • Anna has green eyes, and Helene has hazel eyes
  • Helene is lower than Anna
  • Anna lived with both of her parents, and Helene lives with her grandmother
  • Anna was born in 1993, and Helene was born in 1992
  • Helene was born in September, while Anna was born in July

History

Coming soon...

Facts

  • They met at school

Quotes

Coming soon...
Henna
Information
Characters:
Status:
Friends
Featured In:
The Secrets Hidden In The Scars
The Lost And Forgotten Memories
.