Home > Pairings > Edwaniel
Edwaniel
4 views
Estrella Rose
0 likes
Edwaniel is the male pairing of Edward MacClife and Daniel Perkins from such books like The Broken Hearts Story, The Secrets Hidden In The Scars, The Lost And Forgotten Memories.

Other Names

  • Danward
  • Dadward
  • Edniel

Similarities

  • Both are men
  • Both are young
  • Both are a part of the band "Against The System"
  • Both were born in New York
  • Both love music
  • Both can play a guitar
  • Both love singing
  • Both have siblings
  • Both are taken

Differences

  • Edward has gray eyes, and Daniel has hazel eyes
  • Daniel was born in 1990, and Edward was born in 1991
  • Edward is one year younger than Daniel
  • Daniel was born in August, and Edward was born in May
  • Edward is taller than Daniel
  • Daniel does not know foreign languages, and Edward speaks Spanish very well
  • Edward was raised by his father, and Daniel was growing up with both of his parents

History

Coming soon...

Facts

  • They sometimes sing together

Quotes

Coming soon...
         
Edwaniel
Information
Characters:
Status:
Friends
Featured In:
The Broken Hearts Story
The Secrets Hidden In The Scars
The Lost And Forgotten Memories
.