Home > Pairings > Antalia
Antalia
37 views
Estrella Rose
8 likes
Antalia is the female pairing of Anna Seymour and Natalia Rochester from such books like The Sins Of The Past, The Broken Hearts Story, The Secrets Hidden In The Scars, The Lost And Forgotten Memories.

Other Names

Coming soon...

Similarities

  • Both are girls
  • Both were born in July
  • Both are taken
  • Both are young
  • Both were born in Kingston
  • Both lived with their parents
  • Both do not have brothers and sisters
  • Both filmed in Against The System's music video "The Story About Us"

Differences

  • Anna has red hair, while Natalia is a blonde
  • Natalia has blue eyes, and Anna has green eyes
  • Anna is lower than Natalia
  • Natalia was born in 1991, and Anna was born in 1993

History

Coming soon...

Facts

  • They met at school

Quotes

Coming soon...
Antalia
Information
Characters:
Status:
Friends
Featured In:
The Sins Of The Past
The Broken Hearts Story
The Secrets Hidden In The Scars
The Lost And Forgotten Memories
.