Home > Pairings > Annaquelle
Annaquelle
45 views
Estrella Rose
7 likes
Annaquelle is the female pairing of Anna Seymour and Raquelle Cameron from such books like The Sins Of The Past, The Broken Hearts Story, The Secrets Hidden In The Scars, The Lost And Forgotten Memories.

Other Names

Coming soon...

Similarities

  • Both are girls
  • Both are taken
  • Both are young
  • Both were born in Kingston
  • Both do not have brothers and sisters
  • Both filmed in Against The System's music video "The Story About Us"

Differences

  • Anna has red hair, while Raquelle has brown hair
  • Raquelle has gray eyes, and Anna has green eyes
  • Anna is lower than Raquelle
  • Raquelle lived with her grandfather, and Anna lived with both of her parents
  • Anna was born in 1993, while Raquelle was born in 1991
  • Raquelle was born in Jule, and Anna was born in July

History

  • They met at school

Facts

Coming soon...

Quotes

Coming soon...
Annaquelle
Information
Characters:
Status:
Friends
Featured In:
The Sins Of The Past
The Broken Hearts Story
The Secrets Hidden In The Scars
The Lost And Forgotten Memories
.