Home > Characters > Samuel
Samuel
50 views
Estrella Rose
9 likes
Samuel ( born ~2018) is the fictional character. He never makes a regular appearance. He is a recurring character from The Lost And Forgotten Memories. He never makes a guest appearance.

Personality

Coming soon...

Facts

Photos

         
Samuel
Status:
Alive
Full Name:
Samuel
Owner:
Breed:
Golden Retriver
Birth Day:
~2018
Place Birth:
Nicknames:
Sammy
Gender:
Male