Home > Characters > Richard Stalker
Richard Stalker
47 views
Estrella Rose
6 likes
Richard Stalker (born ~1996) is the fictional character. He never makes a regular appearance. He is a recurring character from The Broken Hearts Story. He never makes a guest appearance.

Personality

Coming soon...

History

Coming soon...

Relationships

Family

Coming Soon...

Romances

Friends

Enemies

Coming Soon...

Facts

  • He stands for Washington Capitals
  • He is a fan of hockey
  • His last name was Bekkyton in earlier versions of the book series

Quotes

Coming soon...

Photos

Richard Stalker
Status:
Alive
Full Name:
Birth Day:
~1996
Place Birth:
New York City, New York
Nicknames:
Richy
Gender:
Male
Ocupation:
Height:
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Family:
Romances:
Natalia Rochester (former love interest)
Friends:
Enemies:
Pets: