Home > Characters > Marty Patch
Marty Patch
45 views
Estrella Rose
6 likes
Marty Patch (born ~1996) is the fictional character. She never makes a regular appearance. She never makes a recurring appearance. She is a guest character from The Broken Hearts Story, The Secrets Hidden In The Scars.

Personality

Coming soon...

History

Coming soon...

Relationships

Family

Coming Soon...

Romances

Coming Soon...

Friends

Enemies

Facts

  • Her weight is 119 lbs (54 kg)
  • Her parents are provided

Quotes

Coming soon...

Photos

Marty Patch
Status:
Alive
Full Name:
Marty Patch
Birth Day:
~1996
Place Birth:
New York City, New York
Nicknames:
Princess (by Daniel Perkins and Peter Rose)
Queen (by Daniel Perkins and Peter Rose)
Gender:
Female
Ocupation:
"Heart Of Fire"'s singer
Height:
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Family:
Romances:
Friends:
Enemies:
Pets: