Home > Characters > Blanca Moreno
Blanca Moreno
66 views
Estrella Rose
7 likes
Blanca Carmen Moreno Rodriguez (born ~1994) is the fictional character. She never makes a regular appearance. She is a recurring character from The Lost And Forgotten Memories. She never makes a guest appearance.

Personality

Coming soon...

History

Coming soon...

Relationships

Family

Romances

Friends

Coming Soon...

Enemies

Facts

  • This character was inspired by the real story of Adèle Hugo, the daugther of French writer Victor Hugo, who was romatically obsessed with a British military officer who rejected her.
  • She loves kniting
  • Spanish is her first language
  • Although she understands English, she speaks it terribly, with a strong accent

Quotes

Coming soon...

Photos

Blanca Moreno
Status:
Alive
Full Name:
Blanca Carmen Moreno Rodriguez
Birth Day:
~1994
Place Birth:
Calatañazor, province of Soria, Castile and León, Spain
Nicknames:
Branca (by Daniel Perkins)
Fat Cow
Gender:
Female
Ocupation:
Height:
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black-blue
Family:
Pablo Moreno (father)
Mia Moreno (sister)
Romances:
Daniel Perkins (love interest)
Friends:
Enemies:
Pets: